Home  Maps  About

Home > BusChat

[ Post a New Response | Return to the Index ]

[1 2]

 

Page 1 of 2

Next Page >  

(213485)

view threaded

New Vintage Bus List

Posted by Manwithaplan on Tue Nov 16 18:00:47 2010

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
There has been a change for the vintage buses that will be running
in passenger service. The buses that will be used are #2969, #3100,
#6259, #9098, #1059, #2151, #5117, #4727, and #5227. I have been
informed that 9098 will be on the B1, 5227 on the B65, 3100 on the Bx7, 2151 on the Bx30, 6117 on the S61, 6259 on the M34. I have not
been informed as to the assignments for 2969, 1059, and 4727. When
I get this information, I will let everyone know. These buses will
be changing route assignments every week. I have been told that the
Mack will be in Queens on the Q46 in the second week of operation.
The service will start on the 29th of November, and end on the 31st
of December, and will run during non rush hours. More later.

MWAP

Post a New Response

(213487)

view threaded

Vintage Route List

Posted by rionOne on Tue Nov 16 18:20:40 2010, in response to New Vintage Bus List, posted by Manwithaplan on Tue Nov 16 18:00:47 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Brooklyn
B1
Week #1 (11/29) - Bus 2969
Week #2 (12/06) - Bus 2151
Week #3 (12/13) - Bus 5117
Week #4 (12/20) - Bus 5227
Week #5 (12/27) - Bus 3100

B65
Week #1 (11/29) - Bus 5227
Week #2 (12/06) - Bus 5117
Week #3 (12/13) - Bus 2151
Week #4 (12/20) - Bus 2969
Week #5 (12/27) - Bus 4727
_________________________

Staten Island
S61

Week #1 (11/29) - Bus 5117
Week #2 (12/06) - Bus 1059
Week #3 (12/13) - Bus 6259
Week #4 (12/20) - Bus 9098
Week #5 (12/27) - Bus 2969
__________________________

Queens
Q46
Week #1 (11/29) - Bus 4727
Week #2 (12/06) - Bus 6259
Week #3 (12/13) - Bus 1059
Week #4 (12/20) - Bus 3100
Week #5 (12/27) - Bus 5227

Q13
Week #1 (11/29) - Bus 1059
Week #2 (12/06) - Bus 4727
Week #3 (12/13) - Bus 5227
Week #4 (12/20) - Bus 5117
Week #5 (12/27) - Bus 9098
_________________________

Manhattan
M34
Week #1 (11/29) - Bus 6259
Week #2 (12/06) - Bus 9098
Week #3 (12/13) - Bus 3100
Week #4 (12/20) - Bus 2151
Week #5 (12/27) - Bus 5117

M42
Week #1 (11/29) - Bus 9098
Week #2 (12/06) - Bus 3100
Week #3 (12/13) - Bus 4727
Week #4 (12/20) - Bus 1059
Week #5 (12/27) - Bus 2151
_________________________

Bronx
Bx7
Week #1 (11/29) - Bus 3100
Week #2 (12/06) - Bus 5227
Week #3 (12/13) - Bus 2969
Week #4 (12/20) - Bus 4727
Week #5 (12/27) - Bus 6259

Bx30
Week #1 (11/29) - Bus 2151
Week #2 (12/06) - Bus 2969
Week #3 (12/13) - Bus 9098
Week #4 (12/20) - Bus 6259
Week #5 (12/27) - Bus 1059
_________________________

If it rains or snows, you can hang up any idea of the buses running on that day.

(This intel is preliminary and is subject to change at the MTA's discretion. Remember things at the MTA change like people change clothes!)


Hold That,
T.

Post a New Response

(213488)

view threaded

NO WEEKENDS!!! Re: Vintage Route List

Posted by rionOne on Tue Nov 16 18:22:03 2010, in response to Vintage Route List, posted by rionOne on Tue Nov 16 18:20:40 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d

SEE ABOVE



Post a New Response

(213490)

view threaded

Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by Terrapin Station on Tue Nov 16 18:25:03 2010, in response to Vintage Route List, posted by rionOne on Tue Nov 16 18:20:40 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Probably not gonna be running on December 25, don't ya think?

Post a New Response

(213491)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by rionOne on Tue Nov 16 18:27:12 2010, in response to Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by Terrapin Station on Tue Nov 16 18:25:03 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Seeing as how Christmas falls on a SATURDAY this year, then that information falls under THIS POST.

Post a New Response

(213493)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by Terrapin Station on Tue Nov 16 18:28:44 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by rionOne on Tue Nov 16 18:27:12 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Crikey.

Post a New Response

(213494)

view threaded

Re: Vintage Route List

Posted by The Flxible Neofan on Tue Nov 16 18:29:04 2010, in response to Vintage Route List, posted by rionOne on Tue Nov 16 18:20:40 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
During non-rush hours...does that basically mean during the midday hours like last year, or would they run in the evening as well?

Post a New Response

(213495)

view threaded

Re: Vintage Route List

Posted by The Flxible Neofan on Tue Nov 16 18:30:16 2010, in response to Vintage Route List, posted by rionOne on Tue Nov 16 18:20:40 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Also, thanks for the information Trevor. Hope the information doesn't change too much, as I'd love to ride that Mack bus.

Post a New Response

(213498)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by BigBusDriver on Tue Nov 16 19:20:39 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by Terrapin Station on Tue Nov 16 18:28:44 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
PWN3FUCKINGD!!! LMAO!

Post a New Response

(213501)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by R 36 ML 9542 on Tue Nov 16 19:30:10 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by BigBusDriver on Tue Nov 16 19:20:39 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
HAHAHAHA!!!!!!!! GOOD!!!!!!

Post a New Response

(213507)

view threaded

Re: Vintage Route List

Posted by Osmosis Jones on Tue Nov 16 20:09:48 2010, in response to Re: Vintage Route List, posted by The Flxible Neofan on Tue Nov 16 18:29:04 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
That would be very risky to run those buses at night, my guess is during the day.

Post a New Response

(213508)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by Gold_12th on Tue Nov 16 20:10:19 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by Terrapin Station on Tue Nov 16 18:28:44 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
you got pwn3d

Post a New Response

(213513)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by 9 local on Tue Nov 16 20:18:58 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by Terrapin Station on Tue Nov 16 18:28:44 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d


Post a New Response

(213514)

view threaded

Re: Vintage Route List

Posted by LRG5784 on Tue Nov 16 20:20:12 2010, in response to Vintage Route List, posted by rionOne on Tue Nov 16 18:20:40 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
I will be on the lookout for the vintage buses on the S61 since I'm in school two days a week during the weekdays.

Post a New Response

(213515)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by LRG5784 on Tue Nov 16 20:21:05 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by Terrapin Station on Tue Nov 16 18:28:44 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Sucks, doesn't it?

Post a New Response

(213522)

view threaded

Re: Vintage Route List

Posted by EastSideRider on Tue Nov 16 20:43:23 2010, in response to Vintage Route List, posted by rionOne on Tue Nov 16 18:20:40 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Thanks Trev and Manwithaplan!

Post a New Response

(213534)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by Newkirk Plaza David on Tue Nov 16 22:17:16 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by Terrapin Station on Tue Nov 16 18:28:44 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d


Post a New Response

(213536)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by Newkirk Plaza David on Tue Nov 16 22:19:58 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by LRG5784 on Tue Nov 16 20:21:05 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Especially when he didn't read the entire thread first.

Post a New Response

(213538)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by Newkirk Plaza David on Tue Nov 16 22:22:40 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by rionOne on Tue Nov 16 18:27:12 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
I will count Christmas Eve and New Years Eve out too, since NYCT will be operating on Saturday schedules.

Post a New Response

(213564)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by LRG5784 on Wed Nov 17 04:53:55 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by Newkirk Plaza David on Tue Nov 16 22:19:58 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Not to mention that he claims to read every post in the thread before posting. Talk about stabbing yourself in the foot.

Post a New Response

(213565)

view threaded

Re: Vintage Route List

Posted by r33/r36 mainline on Wed Nov 17 06:32:44 2010, in response to Vintage Route List, posted by rionOne on Tue Nov 16 18:20:40 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Nice! I like the rotation.

Post a New Response

(213571)

view threaded

Re: Vintage Route List

Posted by AMoreira81 on Wed Nov 17 08:51:43 2010, in response to Vintage Route List, posted by rionOne on Tue Nov 16 18:20:40 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Question: Has it been announced when these buses will run (i.e., during what times of the day), weather permitting? On a route like like the B1, there will be lots of schoolchildren.

Post a New Response

(213582)

view threaded

Re: Vintage Route List

Posted by FamousNYLover on Wed Nov 17 09:49:06 2010, in response to Vintage Route List, posted by rionOne on Tue Nov 16 18:20:40 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
I wished (MTA) to make some kind of schedule for this vintage buses.
I miss last year's Vintage Bus ride two weeks ago because I was waiting at Quill Depot, waiting for Vintage Bus. I even miss it on Q32.

Last Year, I had terrible cold and miss all the fun on vintage bus/(V) ride.
It could be easier because some folks does not know what time midday service begins/ends.

Post a New Response

(213586)

view threaded

Re: Vintage Route List

Posted by LRG5784 on Wed Nov 17 11:36:39 2010, in response to Re: Vintage Route List, posted by AMoreira81 on Wed Nov 17 08:51:43 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Midday hours.

Post a New Response

(213588)

view threaded

Re: Vintage Route List

Posted by Terrapin Station on Wed Nov 17 12:14:40 2010, in response to Re: Vintage Route List, posted by AMoreira81 on Wed Nov 17 08:51:43 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d


Question: Has it been announced when these buses will run

????

None of this stuff has been announced yet. This is all non-public info.

Post a New Response

(213598)

view threaded

Re: Vintage Route List

Posted by The Flxible Neofan on Wed Nov 17 15:26:31 2010, in response to Re: Vintage Route List, posted by FamousNYLover on Wed Nov 17 09:49:06 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
I miss last year's Vintage Bus ride two weeks ago because I was waiting at Quill Depot, waiting for Vintage Bus. I even miss it on Q32.

Well, that's the problem...you were waiting 2 weeks ago when they weren't running! :-D

I know what you mean, though. When they were out on those many routes and it was a needle in a haystack to find them, I didn't even bother to make my way up there that year to find them. Last year was just devine, as I got to ride all 3 buses that were running (Old Looks!); sadly the Mack came out rather late in the season.

Wish they had a schedule as it's a long ride (and a day off) to go hunt these gems, but when I find them, it's sure worth it! :)



Post a New Response

(213605)

view threaded

Re: New Vintage Bus List

Posted by Westcode44 on Wed Nov 17 16:16:18 2010, in response to New Vintage Bus List, posted by Manwithaplan on Tue Nov 16 18:00:47 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
MWAP--CHRISTMAS WISH MACK 6259 on the B1

Make it happen :-)

WE-44

Post a New Response

(213627)

view threaded

Re: Vintage Route List

Posted by Terrapin Station on Wed Nov 17 19:39:21 2010, in response to Re: Vintage Route List, posted by The Flxible Neofan on Wed Nov 17 15:26:31 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
I keep telling you how to easily find the buses but you ignore me. Oh well.

Post a New Response

(213641)

view threaded

Re: New Vintage Bus List-WE-44

Posted by Manwithaplan on Wed Nov 17 20:45:24 2010, in response to Re: New Vintage Bus List, posted by Westcode44 on Wed Nov 17 16:16:18 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Sinxe there are several buffs in Brooklyn that want to see 6259 running on the B1 or the B65, I have spoken to some people who are involved with the vintage bus assignments. They said that since
thw assignments were already made, a change would be impossible.
The destination signs have been nade for the buses, with signs
for the old-looks, fishbowls and Flxibles interchangable with
their type. Sorry Dude, But you know me, if I could, I would!

Post a New Response

(213646)

view threaded

Re: Vintage Route List

Posted by FamousNYLover on Wed Nov 17 21:09:18 2010, in response to Re: Vintage Route List, posted by FamousNYLover on Wed Nov 17 09:49:06 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Correction to my post.

"I wished (MTA) to make some kind of schedule for this vintage buses.
I miss last year's Vintage Bus ride two years ago because I was waiting at Quill Depot, waiting for Vintage Bus. I even miss it on Q32.

Last Year, I had terrible cold and miss all the fun on vintage bus/(V) ride.
It could be easier because some folks does not know what time midday service begins/ends. "

Post a New Response

(213682)

view threaded

Re: New Vintage Bus List-WE-44

Posted by Terrapin Station on Thu Nov 18 00:30:42 2010, in response to Re: New Vintage Bus List-WE-44, posted by Manwithaplan on Wed Nov 17 20:45:24 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Hmmm, maybe you should have gotten involved BEFORE everything was said done! Gee, there's an idea!

Post a New Response

(213683)

view threaded

Re: Vintage Route List

Posted by Terrapin Station on Thu Nov 18 00:31:34 2010, in response to Re: Vintage Route List, posted by FamousNYLover on Wed Nov 17 21:09:18 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
I'll see you on the vintage buses soon.

Post a New Response

(213693)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by Edwards! on Thu Nov 18 03:00:54 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by LRG5784 on Wed Nov 17 04:53:55 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
ouch...

Post a New Response

(213729)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by LRG5784 on Thu Nov 18 10:13:49 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by Edwards! on Thu Nov 18 03:00:54 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Hurts, don't it? :-X

Post a New Response

(213775)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by LRG5784 on Thu Nov 18 17:46:32 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by Newkirk Plaza David on Tue Nov 16 22:22:40 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
That's possible as December 30th was the last day they ran the vintage buses in Manhattan last year.

Post a New Response

(213780)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by 9 local on Thu Nov 18 20:12:37 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by Newkirk Plaza David on Tue Nov 16 22:22:40 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
I took an express bus to SI thru Jersey a couple of Christmas Eves ago (implying weekday schedule), so I still think there might be a possibility they run on Christmas Eve this year, though I forget what they did last year.

Post a New Response

(213786)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by LRG5784 on Thu Nov 18 21:03:39 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by 9 local on Thu Nov 18 20:12:37 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
If anything it must have been on a reduced weekday schedule.

Post a New Response

(213788)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by Bill from Maspeth on Thu Nov 18 21:28:44 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by 9 local on Thu Nov 18 20:12:37 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Because Christmas and New Years Day are on Saturdays, NYCT is observing those holidays the day before. Speaking for subways, on Christmas Eve and New Years Eve Saturday schedules will be operated. The assumption is the overwelming majority of working rush hour passengers will have those days off since the holidays fall on Saturdays. They are not working those Fridays lest they lose being off for 2 (holiday) days.

Post a New Response

(213790)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by Bill from Maspeth on Thu Nov 18 21:31:34 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by 9 local on Thu Nov 18 20:12:37 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Were those Christmas Eves on a Friday? Big difference.

It's a different ballgame if those 2 holidays fall on a Saturday. This means Friday will be the holiday day this year. If they fall on a Sunday, then the holiday is observed on Monday.

Post a New Response

(213791)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by Newkirk Plaza David on Thu Nov 18 22:16:41 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by LRG5784 on Thu Nov 18 10:13:49 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Burns, doesn't it?

Post a New Response

(213792)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by MCI D4000 81994 on Thu Nov 18 22:20:33 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by Bill from Maspeth on Thu Nov 18 21:28:44 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
In the financial world, the markets are closed Dec 24th but by law have to be open Dec 31 since the way it falls this year.

Post a New Response

(213794)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by Newkirk Plaza David on Thu Nov 18 22:38:24 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by 9 local on Thu Nov 18 20:12:37 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Sorry but you are not correct. If you open the pdf of any latest NYCT/MTAB schedule for buses, you will see that Christmas and New Years eve run on Saturday schedules. Therefore these buses will not run.

Post a New Response

(213796)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by Dekatyou on Thu Nov 18 23:59:49 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by Newkirk Plaza David on Thu Nov 18 22:38:24 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Why don't you guys wait until MTA's words? Schedule are decided by MTA, not us.


Post a New Response

(213805)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by Terrapin Station on Fri Nov 19 06:13:00 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by Dekatyou on Thu Nov 18 23:59:49 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
LOL! The plan at this time, afaik, is to run on both of those days, as I already implied earlier.

Post a New Response

(213818)

view threaded

Re: New Vintage Bus List

Posted by Mr. D - Type on Fri Nov 19 12:17:28 2010, in response to New Vintage Bus List, posted by Manwithaplan on Tue Nov 16 18:00:47 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
I am happy to see that all Boroughs will be included in this year.
One question, was anybody ever able to find out 7144's problem was back at Bus fest ?

Post a New Response

(213827)

view threaded

Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List

Posted by MCI GUY on Fri Nov 19 16:12:13 2010, in response to Re: Updated *** New Vintage Bus Route List, posted by Dekatyou on Thu Nov 18 23:59:49 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
buses will run am on si. the same driver will drive them for five weeks. he supposedly drove new looks. ive got to see this because without power steering buses in general were a bitch to drive.

Post a New Response

(213964)

view threaded

Re: Vintage Route List

Posted by FamousNYLover on Sun Nov 21 08:25:09 2010, in response to Vintage Route List, posted by rionOne on Tue Nov 16 18:20:40 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
I was wondering will vintage buses will do full route on B1, Bx7, Bx30 B65, Q13, Q46, S61?

Post a New Response

(213966)

view threaded

Re: Vintage Route List

Posted by Terrapin Station on Sun Nov 21 09:57:25 2010, in response to Re: Vintage Route List, posted by FamousNYLover on Sun Nov 21 08:25:09 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
If I see you on the bus I'll show you.

Post a New Response

(213972)

view threaded

Re: Vintage Route List

Posted by MCI GUY on Sun Nov 21 11:31:04 2010, in response to Re: Vintage Route List, posted by FamousNYLover on Sun Nov 21 08:25:09 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
on si they will do two round trips.

Post a New Response

(213975)

view threaded

Re: Vintage Route List

Posted by LRG5784 on Sun Nov 21 12:43:14 2010, in response to Re: Vintage Route List, posted by MCI GUY on Sun Nov 21 11:31:04 2010.

edf40wrjww2msgDetailB:detailStr
fiogf49gjkf0d
Perfecto!

Post a New Response

[1 2]

 

Page 1 of 2

Next Page >  


[ Return to the Message Index ]